The best results of 2017

4 int. Masters:
Luxembourg, Schweiz, Norwegen, Finnland

German Championships Seniors

Profis - Bronze Dorothee Schneider
Amateure - Gold Felicitas Lackas

 

 

German Championships Parasports

Grade I & II - Gold & Bronze Elke Philipp
Grade III - Gold Claudia Schmidt, Silber Dr.Angelika Trabert
Grade IV - Gold Hannelore Brenner
Grade V - 4. Carolin Schnarre

 

 

European Championships Youth

Pony

4. Platz

Jana Lang

Junioren

Silber

Linda Erbe

4. Platz

Rebecca Horstmann

Junge Reiter

Gold Hannah Erbe
Silber

Anna Abbelen

 

 

German Championships Youth

Pony

Gold

Jana Lang

Silber

Moritz Treffinger

Junge Reiter

Gold

Semmiecke Rothenberger

Bronze

Luca Michels

 

 

Luxembourg Championships

Elite

Gold

Sasha Schulz

Bronze

Mandy Zimmer

 

Danish Championships

Senioren

Bronze

Anders Dahl & Rikke Svane

 

 

Swiss Championships

Elite

Gold

Marcela Krinke-Susmelji

U 25

Silber

Anthea Hartmann

Junge Reiter

Gold

Kiki Rogerson

Silber

Naomi Winnewisser

 

 

Finish Championships

Senioren

Gold

Peggy Högsten

 

 

Norwegian Championships

Senioren

Gold

Louise Lokken

Junioren

Gold

Christine Falbach

Junge Reiter

Gold

Helena Liholt Giuli

Pony

Gold

Marie Schillbred & Carmen Johannessen

 

 

Belgian Championships

Senioren

4.

Tom Heylen

 

Success 2016

4 int. Masters:
Deutschland, Schweiz, Norwegen, Finnland

German Championships Seniors

Dt. Meisterin Dorothee Schneider
4. Jessica Werndl
8. Anabel Balkenhol

 

CHIO Aachen

GP Kür National

1. Jenny Lang-Nobbe

GP Kür International

3. Dorothee Schneider
6. Marcella Krinke-Susmelji

 

German Championships Parasports

Grade I - Gold Elke Philipp
Grade II - Silber Claudia Schmidt
Grade II - Bronze Britta Näpel
Grade II - 4. Angelika Trabert
Grade III - Gold Hannelore Brenner
Grade IV - Gold Carolin Schnarre

 

Olympia Parasport

Grade I - 4. Elke Philipp
Grade IV - 5. Carolin Schnarre

 

European Championships Youth

Pony

Silber

Tabea Schroer

Junioren

Gold

Hannah Erbe

Silber

Semmieke Rothenberger

 

German Championships Youth

Pony

Gold

Helen Erbe

Silber

Linda Erbe

Bronze

Luna Laabs

 

Bavarian Championships

Senioren

Gold

Stefanie Weihermüller

Bronze

Anna-Katharina Gerbe

Jugend - Junge Reiter

Bronze

Benedict Hofmann

Junioren

Bronze

Alisa Kaltstein

Pony

Gold

Sophia Ritzinger

 

 

NRW Championships

Senioren

Gold

Heiner Schiergen

Bronze

Anabel Frenzen

Junge Reiter

Silber

Laetitia Terberger

Pony

Gold

Helen Erbe

Bronze

Anastasia Konsek

 

Westfalian Championships

Senioren

Bronze

Tobias Nabben

Junge Reiter

Silber

Hannah Cichos

Pony

Gold

Lea Golkowski

 

Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaften

Junge Reiter

Gold

Anna-Louisa Fuchs

 

Luxembourg Championships

Elite

Silber

Mandy Zimmer

Bronze

Alexandra Hiddien

Senioren

Silber

Mandy Zimmer

Junioren

Silber

Magali Goergen

 

Swiss Championships

Elite

Gold

Marcela Krinke-Susmelji

U 25

Silber

Anthea Hartmann

Junge Reiter

Gold

Naomi Winnewisser

 

Finish Championships

Senioren

Gold

Peggy Högsten

 

Norwegian Championships

Senioren

Gold

Louise Lokken

Junioren

Silber

Christine Falbach

Bronze

Cathrin Opegaard

Junge Reiter

Silber

Christin Lie Aas

Bronze

Line Ostli

 

Austrian Championships

Junge Reiter

Silber

Diana Porsche

 

Belgian Championships

Senioren

4.

Tom Heylen